TORNEO SILGAN - Cat. Masculina


NIVEL A

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
Constantino Andres

JUAN VALIENTE
24 8 8 0 0
2
JUAN FRANCISCO DEL RIO

NESTOR PEREZ
14 6 4 0 2
3
LORENZO SENEGAGLIA

ALBERT LLEOPART
11 7 2 0 5
4
ANTOINE RADEL

Javier Gibert
9 5 2 0 3
5
ALEXIA MARTINEZ

PACO GIL
6 6 0 0 6



Jornada 1
Del 11/06/2019 al 30/11/2019

- JUAN FRANCISCO DEL RIO
- NESTOR PEREZ
Vs
- ANTOINE RADEL
- Javier Gibert


- ALEXIA MARTINEZ
- PACO GIL
Vs
- LORENZO SENEGAGLIA
- ALBERT LLEOPART
pista 1
26/06/2019 17:30

4-16


Jornada 2
Del 11/06/2019 al 30/11/2019

- JUAN FRANCISCO DEL RIO
- NESTOR PEREZ
Vs
- ALEXIA MARTINEZ
- PACO GIL
pista Adidas
10/07/2019 18:30

17-3


- Constantino Andres
- JUAN VALIENTE
Vs
- ANTOINE RADEL
- Javier Gibert
pista Adidas
01/07/2019 13:00

12-9


Jornada 3
Del 11/06/2019 al 30/11/2019

- JUAN FRANCISCO DEL RIO
- NESTOR PEREZ
Vs
- Constantino Andres
- JUAN VALIENTE
pista Adidas
01/08/2019 18:30

3-13


- LORENZO SENEGAGLIA
- ALBERT LLEOPART
Vs
- ANTOINE RADEL
- Javier Gibert
pista Adidas
24/10/2019 19:00

9-7


Jornada 4
Del 11/06/2019 al 30/11/2019

- LORENZO SENEGAGLIA
- ALBERT LLEOPART
Vs
- Constantino Andres
- JUAN VALIENTE
pista Adidas
10/07/2019 13:00

8-18


- ANTOINE RADEL
- Javier Gibert
Vs
- ALEXIA MARTINEZ
- PACO GIL
pista Adidas
18/09/2019 13:30

14-6


Jornada 5
Del 11/06/2019 al 30/11/2019

- JUAN FRANCISCO DEL RIO
- NESTOR PEREZ
Vs
- LORENZO SENEGAGLIA
- ALBERT LLEOPART
pista Adidas
17/07/2019 18:30

13-7


- ALEXIA MARTINEZ
- PACO GIL
Vs
- Constantino Andres
- JUAN VALIENTE
pista Adidas
02/10/2019 13:30

0-13


Jornada 6
Del 05/08/2019 al 30/11/2019

- ANTOINE RADEL
- Javier Gibert
Vs
- JUAN FRANCISCO DEL RIO
- NESTOR PEREZ


- LORENZO SENEGAGLIA
- ALBERT LLEOPART
Vs
- ALEXIA MARTINEZ
- PACO GIL


Jornada 7
Del 12/08/2019 al 30/11/2019

- ALEXIA MARTINEZ
- PACO GIL
Vs
- JUAN FRANCISCO DEL RIO
- NESTOR PEREZ
pista Adidas
31/10/2019 15:00

3-14


- ANTOINE RADEL
- Javier Gibert
Vs
- Constantino Andres
- JUAN VALIENTE
pista Adidas
12/09/2019 13:30

6-17


Jornada 8
Del 19/08/2019 al 30/11/2019

- Constantino Andres
- JUAN VALIENTE
Vs
- JUAN FRANCISCO DEL RIO
- NESTOR PEREZ
pista Adidas
10/10/2019 17:30

15-2


- ANTOINE RADEL
- Javier Gibert
Vs
- LORENZO SENEGAGLIA
- ALBERT LLEOPART
pista Adidas
24/10/2019 20:00

12-6


Jornada 9
Del 26/08/2019 al 30/11/2019

- Constantino Andres
- JUAN VALIENTE
Vs
- LORENZO SENEGAGLIA
- ALBERT LLEOPART
pista Adidas
29/10/2019 13:30

18-4


- ALEXIA MARTINEZ
- PACO GIL
Vs
- ANTOINE RADEL
- Javier Gibert


Jornada 10
Del 02/09/2019 al 30/11/2019

- LORENZO SENEGAGLIA
- ALBERT LLEOPART
Vs
- JUAN FRANCISCO DEL RIO
- NESTOR PEREZ
pista Adidas
26/11/2019 17:30

5-10


- Constantino Andres
- JUAN VALIENTE
Vs
- ALEXIA MARTINEZ
- PACO GIL
pista Adidas
17/10/2019 17:00

14-4





NIVEL B

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
JORDI CANDEL

RODOLFO ARAGON
28 10 9 0 1
2
LARA MARTINEZ

JORGE DANIEL
25 9 8 0 1
3
CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER

OSCAR SANZ
16 8 4 0 4
4
Angela Vecchio

ANNE ECHARD
14 8 3 0 5
5
PAMELA BICCIO

NICOLAS ESTEBAN
12 10 1 0 9
6
LIDIA CASTILLA

PACO GIL
9 7 1 0 6



Jornada 1
Del 11/06/2019 al 30/11/2019

- Angela Vecchio
- ANNE ECHARD
Vs
- JORDI CANDEL
- RODOLFO ARAGON
pista 3
18/06/2019 13:30

5-17


- LIDIA CASTILLA
- PACO GIL
Vs
- LARA MARTINEZ
- JORGE DANIEL
pista 3
19/06/2019 18:30

3-18


- CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER
- OSCAR SANZ
Vs
- PAMELA BICCIO
- NICOLAS ESTEBAN
pista 1
04/07/2019 13:00

18-4


Jornada 2
Del 11/06/2019 al 30/11/2019

- Angela Vecchio
- ANNE ECHARD
Vs
- LIDIA CASTILLA
- PACO GIL
pista Adidas
24/07/2019 13:30

11-6


- CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER
- OSCAR SANZ
Vs
- JORDI CANDEL
- RODOLFO ARAGON
pista 1
02/07/2019 13:00

11-17


- PAMELA BICCIO
- NICOLAS ESTEBAN
Vs
- LARA MARTINEZ
- JORGE DANIEL
pista 2
27/06/2019 18:00

8-19


Jornada 3
Del 11/06/2019 al 30/11/2019

- Angela Vecchio
- ANNE ECHARD
Vs
- CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER
- OSCAR SANZ
pista 1
09/07/2019 13:00

2-17


- PAMELA BICCIO
- NICOLAS ESTEBAN
Vs
- LIDIA CASTILLA
- PACO GIL
pista 2
09/07/2019 18:00

5-12


- LARA MARTINEZ
- JORGE DANIEL
Vs
- JORDI CANDEL
- RODOLFO ARAGON
pista 2
04/07/2019 13:00

14-10


Jornada 4
Del 11/06/2019 al 30/11/2019

- Angela Vecchio
- ANNE ECHARD
Vs
- PAMELA BICCIO
- NICOLAS ESTEBAN
pista 1
15/07/2019 13:30

10-8


- LARA MARTINEZ
- JORGE DANIEL
Vs
- CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER
- OSCAR SANZ
pista 2
11/07/2019 13:00

12-11


- JORDI CANDEL
- RODOLFO ARAGON
Vs
- LIDIA CASTILLA
- PACO GIL
Pista Mizuno
23/07/2019 13:00

13-6


Jornada 5
Del 11/06/2019 al 30/11/2019

- Angela Vecchio
- ANNE ECHARD
Vs
- LARA MARTINEZ
- JORGE DANIEL
Pista Mizuno
07/10/2019 13:00

4-16


- JORDI CANDEL
- RODOLFO ARAGON
Vs
- PAMELA BICCIO
- NICOLAS ESTEBAN
Pista Mizuno
29/07/2019 13:00

11-10


- LIDIA CASTILLA
- PACO GIL
Vs
- CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER
- OSCAR SANZ
pista 1
29/07/2019 13:00

3-18


Jornada 6
Del 05/08/2019 al 30/11/2019

- JORDI CANDEL
- RODOLFO ARAGON
Vs
- Angela Vecchio
- ANNE ECHARD
Pista Mizuno
13/09/2019 13:00

12-2


- LARA MARTINEZ
- JORGE DANIEL
Vs
- LIDIA CASTILLA
- PACO GIL
pista Adidas
08/10/2019 18:00


- PAMELA BICCIO
- NICOLAS ESTEBAN
Vs
- CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER
- OSCAR SANZ
pista 3
24/10/2019 13:00

5-12


Jornada 7
Del 12/08/2019 al 30/11/2019

- LIDIA CASTILLA
- PACO GIL
Vs
- Angela Vecchio
- ANNE ECHARD


- JORDI CANDEL
- RODOLFO ARAGON
Vs
- CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER
- OSCAR SANZ
Pista Mizuno
18/09/2019 13:00

14-5


- LARA MARTINEZ
- JORGE DANIEL
Vs
- PAMELA BICCIO
- NICOLAS ESTEBAN
pista 3
25/09/2019 13:00

17-2


Jornada 8
Del 19/08/2019 al 30/11/2019

- CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER
- OSCAR SANZ
Vs
- Angela Vecchio
- ANNE ECHARD
Pista Mizuno
11/11/2019 13:00


- LIDIA CASTILLA
- PACO GIL
Vs
- PAMELA BICCIO
- NICOLAS ESTEBAN
pista 1
08/10/2019 18:00

8-12


- JORDI CANDEL
- RODOLFO ARAGON
Vs
- LARA MARTINEZ
- JORGE DANIEL
Pista Mizuno
14/10/2019 13:00

13-8


Jornada 9
Del 26/08/2019 al 30/11/2019

- PAMELA BICCIO
- NICOLAS ESTEBAN
Vs
- Angela Vecchio
- ANNE ECHARD
pista 1
15/10/2019 17:00

4-12


- CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER
- OSCAR SANZ
Vs
- LARA MARTINEZ
- JORGE DANIEL
pista 3
17/10/2019 13:00

7-15


- LIDIA CASTILLA
- PACO GIL
Vs
- JORDI CANDEL
- RODOLFO ARAGON
pista Adidas
12/11/2019 13:30

4-17


Jornada 10
Del 02/09/2019 al 30/11/2019

- LARA MARTINEZ
- JORGE DANIEL
Vs
- Angela Vecchio
- ANNE ECHARD
pista Adidas
06/11/2019 13:30

12-4


- PAMELA BICCIO
- NICOLAS ESTEBAN
Vs
- JORDI CANDEL
- RODOLFO ARAGON
pista Adidas
26/09/2019 13:00

3-12


- CHRISTOPHE LE MILLIER
- OSCAR SANZ
Vs
- LIDIA CASTILLA
- PACO GIL