LIGA URBASER - Cat. Masculina


URBASER GRUPO A

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
AGUSTIN JORGE REGUERO

CARLES MONFORT ESCRIG
8 4 4 0 0
2
cesar sanchez vicente

MANUEL MARTÍN EXPÓSITO
2 2 1 0 1
3
AITOR RUBIO COLLAZOS

SERGIO FERNANDEZ ARAUZ
2 2 1 0 1
4
Edgar Mosquera

MARIO RIBERA
0 0 0 0 0
5
ABIAN ALCARAZ CORBACHO

DAVID ALCARAZ CORBACHO
0 2 0 0 2
6
Lourdes Rovira zueras

Marivi García morales
0 2 0 0 2



Jornada 1
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- cesar sanchez vicente
- MANUEL MARTÍN EXPÓSITO
Vs
- ABIAN ALCARAZ CORBACHO
- DAVID ALCARAZ CORBACHO
pista Adidas
20/11/2019 15:00
- AGUSTIN JORGE REGUERO
- CARLES MONFORT ESCRIG
Vs
- Lourdes Rovira zueras
- Marivi García morales
pista 3
29/10/2019 15:00 16-4
- AITOR RUBIO COLLAZOS
- SERGIO FERNANDEZ ARAUZ
Vs
- Edgar Mosquera
- MARIO RIBERA

Jornada 2
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- cesar sanchez vicente
- MANUEL MARTÍN EXPÓSITO
Vs
- AGUSTIN JORGE REGUERO
- CARLES MONFORT ESCRIG
pista Adidas
04/11/2019 15:00 5-14
- AITOR RUBIO COLLAZOS
- SERGIO FERNANDEZ ARAUZ
Vs
- ABIAN ALCARAZ CORBACHO
- DAVID ALCARAZ CORBACHO
pista 1
30/10/2019 17:00 16-7
- Edgar Mosquera
- MARIO RIBERA
Vs
- Lourdes Rovira zueras
- Marivi García morales

Jornada 3
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- cesar sanchez vicente
- MANUEL MARTÍN EXPÓSITO
Vs
- AITOR RUBIO COLLAZOS
- SERGIO FERNANDEZ ARAUZ
- Edgar Mosquera
- MARIO RIBERA
Vs
- AGUSTIN JORGE REGUERO
- CARLES MONFORT ESCRIG
- Lourdes Rovira zueras
- Marivi García morales
Vs
- ABIAN ALCARAZ CORBACHO
- DAVID ALCARAZ CORBACHO

Jornada 4
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- cesar sanchez vicente
- MANUEL MARTÍN EXPÓSITO
Vs
- Edgar Mosquera
- MARIO RIBERA
- Lourdes Rovira zueras
- Marivi García morales
Vs
- AITOR RUBIO COLLAZOS
- SERGIO FERNANDEZ ARAUZ
pista 3
18/11/2019 15:30
- ABIAN ALCARAZ CORBACHO
- DAVID ALCARAZ CORBACHO
Vs
- AGUSTIN JORGE REGUERO
- CARLES MONFORT ESCRIG
pista 3
07/11/2019 15:00 4-14

Jornada 5
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- cesar sanchez vicente
- MANUEL MARTÍN EXPÓSITO
Vs
- Lourdes Rovira zueras
- Marivi García morales
pista 3
13/11/2019 15:00 14-1
- ABIAN ALCARAZ CORBACHO
- DAVID ALCARAZ CORBACHO
Vs
- Edgar Mosquera
- MARIO RIBERA
- AGUSTIN JORGE REGUERO
- CARLES MONFORT ESCRIG
Vs
- AITOR RUBIO COLLAZOS
- SERGIO FERNANDEZ ARAUZ
pista 3
11/11/2019 15:30 14-5



URBASER GRUPO B

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
JESUS MOLINA

AMANCIO PEREZ
2 1 1 0 0
2
ALBERT PERARNAU HURTADO

FRAN MESEGUER AGUADO
2 1 1 0 0
3
SONIA CAMPOS MOREIRA

MIRIAM VALLES ROSSELLO
2 2 1 0 1
4
MANUEL CERVINO AGUILAR

ALBERTO OLIVARES ESPINOSA
0 0 0 0 0
5
SOFIA MARTINEZ GIMENO

JUDIT MONTALVO GOMEZ
0 1 0 0 1
6
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA

SAMUEL FUERTES JURADO
0 1 0 0 1



Jornada 1
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- MANUEL CERVINO AGUILAR
- ALBERTO OLIVARES ESPINOSA
Vs
- SOFIA MARTINEZ GIMENO
- JUDIT MONTALVO GOMEZ
pista 1
05/11/2019 15:00
- FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA
- SAMUEL FUERTES JURADO
Vs
- JESUS MOLINA
- AMANCIO PEREZ
pista 2
30/10/2019 14:00 2-15
- SONIA CAMPOS MOREIRA
- MIRIAM VALLES ROSSELLO
Vs
- ALBERT PERARNAU HURTADO
- FRAN MESEGUER AGUADO
pista 3
08/11/2019 15:30 1-9

Jornada 2
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- MANUEL CERVINO AGUILAR
- ALBERTO OLIVARES ESPINOSA
Vs
- FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA
- SAMUEL FUERTES JURADO
pista 1
19/11/2019 15:00
- SONIA CAMPOS MOREIRA
- MIRIAM VALLES ROSSELLO
Vs
- SOFIA MARTINEZ GIMENO
- JUDIT MONTALVO GOMEZ
pista 1
13/11/2019 15:00 13-3
- ALBERT PERARNAU HURTADO
- FRAN MESEGUER AGUADO
Vs
- JESUS MOLINA
- AMANCIO PEREZ

Jornada 3
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- MANUEL CERVINO AGUILAR
- ALBERTO OLIVARES ESPINOSA
Vs
- SONIA CAMPOS MOREIRA
- MIRIAM VALLES ROSSELLO
- ALBERT PERARNAU HURTADO
- FRAN MESEGUER AGUADO
Vs
- FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA
- SAMUEL FUERTES JURADO
- JESUS MOLINA
- AMANCIO PEREZ
Vs
- SOFIA MARTINEZ GIMENO
- JUDIT MONTALVO GOMEZ
pista 3
18/11/2019 14:30

Jornada 4
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- MANUEL CERVINO AGUILAR
- ALBERTO OLIVARES ESPINOSA
Vs
- ALBERT PERARNAU HURTADO
- FRAN MESEGUER AGUADO
- JESUS MOLINA
- AMANCIO PEREZ
Vs
- SONIA CAMPOS MOREIRA
- MIRIAM VALLES ROSSELLO
- SOFIA MARTINEZ GIMENO
- JUDIT MONTALVO GOMEZ
Vs
- FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA
- SAMUEL FUERTES JURADO

Jornada 5
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- MANUEL CERVINO AGUILAR
- ALBERTO OLIVARES ESPINOSA
Vs
- JESUS MOLINA
- AMANCIO PEREZ
- SOFIA MARTINEZ GIMENO
- JUDIT MONTALVO GOMEZ
Vs
- ALBERT PERARNAU HURTADO
- FRAN MESEGUER AGUADO
- FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA
- SAMUEL FUERTES JURADO
Vs
- SONIA CAMPOS MOREIRA
- MIRIAM VALLES ROSSELLO



URBASER GRUPO C

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
IVAN GOMEZ ALEMAN

RAFAEL RICO GARCIA
2 1 1 0 0
2
IVAN BONACHELA CASTAÑO

ALBERT GOMEZ CATOT
0 0 0 0 0
3
YOLANDA MIRABETE MORENO

MONICA GUISADO BENJUMEA
0 0 0 0 0
4
ORIOL VIÑAS BAQUERO

KIRIAN GARCIA LOPEZ
0 0 0 0 0
5
LUIS NAVARRO MARTINEZ

MARIANO LOPEZ ALCANTARA
0 0 0 0 0
6
ANGEL PUJADAS URREA

VANESA LALLAVE LUQUE
0 1 0 0 1



Jornada 1
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- IVAN BONACHELA CASTAÑO
- ALBERT GOMEZ CATOT
Vs
- YOLANDA MIRABETE MORENO
- MONICA GUISADO BENJUMEA
- ORIOL VIÑAS BAQUERO
- KIRIAN GARCIA LOPEZ
Vs
- IVAN GOMEZ ALEMAN
- RAFAEL RICO GARCIA
- ANGEL PUJADAS URREA
- VANESA LALLAVE LUQUE
Vs
- LUIS NAVARRO MARTINEZ
- MARIANO LOPEZ ALCANTARA
pista 3
20/11/2019 15:00

Jornada 2
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- IVAN BONACHELA CASTAÑO
- ALBERT GOMEZ CATOT
Vs
- ORIOL VIÑAS BAQUERO
- KIRIAN GARCIA LOPEZ
- ANGEL PUJADAS URREA
- VANESA LALLAVE LUQUE
Vs
- YOLANDA MIRABETE MORENO
- MONICA GUISADO BENJUMEA
- LUIS NAVARRO MARTINEZ
- MARIANO LOPEZ ALCANTARA
Vs
- IVAN GOMEZ ALEMAN
- RAFAEL RICO GARCIA

Jornada 3
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- IVAN BONACHELA CASTAÑO
- ALBERT GOMEZ CATOT
Vs
- ANGEL PUJADAS URREA
- VANESA LALLAVE LUQUE
pista 1
11/11/2019 14:30
- LUIS NAVARRO MARTINEZ
- MARIANO LOPEZ ALCANTARA
Vs
- ORIOL VIÑAS BAQUERO
- KIRIAN GARCIA LOPEZ
- IVAN GOMEZ ALEMAN
- RAFAEL RICO GARCIA
Vs
- YOLANDA MIRABETE MORENO
- MONICA GUISADO BENJUMEA

Jornada 4
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- IVAN BONACHELA CASTAÑO
- ALBERT GOMEZ CATOT
Vs
- LUIS NAVARRO MARTINEZ
- MARIANO LOPEZ ALCANTARA
- IVAN GOMEZ ALEMAN
- RAFAEL RICO GARCIA
Vs
- ANGEL PUJADAS URREA
- VANESA LALLAVE LUQUE
pista 3
06/11/2019 15:00 16-0
- YOLANDA MIRABETE MORENO
- MONICA GUISADO BENJUMEA
Vs
- ORIOL VIÑAS BAQUERO
- KIRIAN GARCIA LOPEZ

Jornada 5
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- IVAN BONACHELA CASTAÑO
- ALBERT GOMEZ CATOT
Vs
- IVAN GOMEZ ALEMAN
- RAFAEL RICO GARCIA
- YOLANDA MIRABETE MORENO
- MONICA GUISADO BENJUMEA
Vs
- LUIS NAVARRO MARTINEZ
- MARIANO LOPEZ ALCANTARA
- ORIOL VIÑAS BAQUERO
- KIRIAN GARCIA LOPEZ
Vs
- ANGEL PUJADAS URREA
- VANESA LALLAVE LUQUE



URBASER GRUPO D

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
MIGUEL NEVADO VISO

FERNANDO CHICOTE SANTAFOSTA
6 3 3 0 0
2
JAVIER SUAREZ LINARES

ROBERTO RAUL REBOSO OVEJERO
4 3 2 0 1
3
MARIUXI RODRIGUEZ VERA

JUAN NIETO ESTRADA
4 3 2 0 1
4
FRANCISCO GALLEGO COBLES

ORIOL SANCHEZ RAMA
2 2 1 0 1
5
MANUEL MONTERO MARTINEZ

DAVID PRESAS VALENZUELA
0 2 0 0 2
6
CECILIA MORENO

EDUARD AGUSTI PUIG-PEY
0 3 0 0 3



Jornada 1
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- MIGUEL NEVADO VISO
- FERNANDO CHICOTE SANTAFOSTA
Vs
- MANUEL MONTERO MARTINEZ
- DAVID PRESAS VALENZUELA
pista Adidas
07/11/2019 15:00 13-4
- FRANCISCO GALLEGO COBLES
- ORIOL SANCHEZ RAMA
Vs
- JAVIER SUAREZ LINARES
- ROBERTO RAUL REBOSO OVEJERO
pista Adidas
30/10/2019 15:00 9-11
- MARIUXI RODRIGUEZ VERA
- JUAN NIETO ESTRADA
Vs
- CECILIA MORENO
- EDUARD AGUSTI PUIG-PEY
pista 1
30/10/2019 14:30 12-8

Jornada 2
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- MIGUEL NEVADO VISO
- FERNANDO CHICOTE SANTAFOSTA
Vs
- FRANCISCO GALLEGO COBLES
- ORIOL SANCHEZ RAMA
- MARIUXI RODRIGUEZ VERA
- JUAN NIETO ESTRADA
Vs
- MANUEL MONTERO MARTINEZ
- DAVID PRESAS VALENZUELA
pista 1
08/11/2019 15:00 22-10
- CECILIA MORENO
- EDUARD AGUSTI PUIG-PEY
Vs
- JAVIER SUAREZ LINARES
- ROBERTO RAUL REBOSO OVEJERO
pista Adidas
05/11/2019 15:00 2-16

Jornada 3
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- MIGUEL NEVADO VISO
- FERNANDO CHICOTE SANTAFOSTA
Vs
- MARIUXI RODRIGUEZ VERA
- JUAN NIETO ESTRADA
pista Adidas
11/11/2019 14:30 14-5
- CECILIA MORENO
- EDUARD AGUSTI PUIG-PEY
Vs
- FRANCISCO GALLEGO COBLES
- ORIOL SANCHEZ RAMA
pista Adidas
12/11/2019 14:30 4-12
- JAVIER SUAREZ LINARES
- ROBERTO RAUL REBOSO OVEJERO
Vs
- MANUEL MONTERO MARTINEZ
- DAVID PRESAS VALENZUELA

Jornada 4
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- MIGUEL NEVADO VISO
- FERNANDO CHICOTE SANTAFOSTA
Vs
- CECILIA MORENO
- EDUARD AGUSTI PUIG-PEY
Pista Mizuno
18/11/2019 14:30
- JAVIER SUAREZ LINARES
- ROBERTO RAUL REBOSO OVEJERO
Vs
- MARIUXI RODRIGUEZ VERA
- JUAN NIETO ESTRADA
- MANUEL MONTERO MARTINEZ
- DAVID PRESAS VALENZUELA
Vs
- FRANCISCO GALLEGO COBLES
- ORIOL SANCHEZ RAMA

Jornada 5
Del 22/10/2019 al 05/01/2020

- MIGUEL NEVADO VISO
- FERNANDO CHICOTE SANTAFOSTA
Vs
- JAVIER SUAREZ LINARES
- ROBERTO RAUL REBOSO OVEJERO
pista 3
14/11/2019 15:00 14-8
- MANUEL MONTERO MARTINEZ
- DAVID PRESAS VALENZUELA
Vs
- CECILIA MORENO
- EDUARD AGUSTI PUIG-PEY
- FRANCISCO GALLEGO COBLES
- ORIOL SANCHEZ RAMA
Vs
- MARIUXI RODRIGUEZ VERA
- JUAN NIETO ESTRADA